Sprechstunden der Lehrer

 

Die Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte der MS-MAR 2015/2016

 

Kl./ Fach

Lehrkraft

Sprechzeiten

 

 

Tag

Uhrzeit

LoK

Röhr Ronald, Rektor

nach Vereinbarung

nach Vereinbarung

LoK

Schorr Birgit, Konrektorin

nach Vereinbarung

nach Vereinbarung

5a

Wienröder Volker

Dienstag

9.50 – 10.35

5b

Strauß Katharina

Dienstag

9.50 – 10.35

5g

Engelhardt Julia

Dienstag

12.15 – 13.00

 

6a

Büttner Harald

Donnerstag

9.50 – 10.35

6b

Hafner Julia

Mittwoch

13.00 – 13.45

6g

Kräusel Michael

Donnerstag

8.45 – 9.30

7a

Dietrich Nina

Montag

9.50 -10.35

7b

Kurz Matthias

Donnerstag

10.35 – 11.20

7g

Herold Joseph

Freitag

9.50 -10.35

7m

Heßdörfer Laura

Mittwoch

11.30 – 12.15

8a

Kühlinger Carola

Donnerstag

9.50 – 10.35

8b

Roos Bernhard

Donnerstag

12.15 – 13.00

8g

Blasch Wolfram

Montag

12.15 – 13.00

8ma

Schwab Jutta

Mittwoch

11.30 – 12.15

8mb

Wetz Rainer

Mittwoch

9.50 – 10.35

9a

Schmitt Wolfgang

Dienstag

10.35 -11.20

9b

Köhler Robert

Donnerstag

14.45 – 15.30

9g

Ries Gisela

Montag

8.45 – 9.30

9m

Klug Sonja

Mittwoch

10.35 – 11.20

10ma

Aschauer Heike

Dienstag

9.50 – 10.35

10mb

Fischer Klaus

Mittwoch

8.00 – 8.45

P

Walter Rudolf

Montag

11.30 – 12.15

Mobile

Bremer Ursula

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Mobile

Nolte Heinz

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Mobile

Peters Cornelia

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

LAA

Holzgarten Tim

Mittwoch

10.35 – 11.20

LAA

Meyer Lena

Donnerstag

8.00 – 8.45

LoK

Bergmann Ingrid

Mittwoch

11.30 – 12.15

LoK

Fiedler Christiane

Donnerstag

9.50 – 10.35

LoK

Fischer Huberta

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

LoK

Jerger Gertraud

Dienstag

14.00 – 14.45

Lok

May Dorothee

Montag

13.00 – 13.45

LoK

Roth Klaudia

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Eng.

Kaesemann Eva-Maria

Montag

8.45 – 9.30

Rel. ev.

Schlosser Uwe

Mittwoch

8.45 – 9.30

Rel. kath.

Schweigardt Franziska

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Rel. kath.

Dürig Johannes

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Rel. kath.

Simon Tanja

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

So

Bartsch-Müllerklein Birgit

Mittwoch

13.00 – 13.45 

n. Vereinbarung

So

Göttfert Angela

Montag

13.00 – 13.45

So

Heidrich Ingrid

Montag

13.00 – 13.45

So

Lovett Tanja

Dienstag

13.00 – 13.45

Wi

Gill Andrea

Freitag

10.35 – 11.20

Wi

Kampa Renate

Montag

13.00 – 13.45

Wi

Türk Regina

Mittwoch

11.30 -12.15

Te/Mu

Haas Nikolaus

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Te/Sp

Heimbach Gudrun

Montag

9.50 – 10.35

FL mt LAA

Von Rotenhan Sophia

Montag

9.50 – 10.35

FöL

Reich-Menig Claudia

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

FöL

Götzelmann Holger

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Sozialpädagogin

Losert Tanja

n. Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

Sozialpädagogin

Bauer-Rothfuß Sylvia

n.  Vereinbarung

n. Vereinbarung

 

 

 

 

Verwaltung

 

Montag - Freitag

 

7.30 – 13.30